Vorfahren von Frank U. Maschke

Namensindex


<---->

Anna Maria g.1686 - Koeniggraetz, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Anna Maria g.1712 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Catharina g.1704 - Kleinhirndorf, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Helena g.1652 - Biberteich, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Magdalena g.1682 - Koeniggraetz, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Magdalena g.1704 - Deutsch Gabel, Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Maria g.1705 - Hermsdorf, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Marina g.1670 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Marina g.1653 - Adelsdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Rosina g.1640 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Ursula g.1664 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Altmann

Josef -
Rosalie g.1803 - Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Birnbaum

Teresia -

Dittrich

Anna g.1667 - Hau, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Balzer g.1646 - Adelsdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Mrs Balzer g.1650 - Adelsdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Eschert

Johann Gottfried g.1730 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Johanna Helena g.1762 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Mrs Johann Gottfried g.1734 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen

Flemming

Oswald g.1846 - Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Theodor Wilhelm h.1851 - Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Fritz

Anna Maria g.1824 - Tumringen, Loerrach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland
Matthias g.1792 - Tumringen, Loerrach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland

Funke (Funcke)

Georg g.1704 - Hermsdorf, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Funke

Anna Maria g.1768 - Deutsch Gabel, Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Johann Michael g.1736 - Hermsdorf, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Graf

Josef g.1751 - Esseg, Slavonien
Maria Anna g.1780 - Esseg, Slavonien

Greiszler

Lebend

Guenther

Anna Maria g.1846 - Neisse, Schlesien, Preussen
Anton g.1777 - Niederpomsdorf, Frankenstein, Schlesien, Preussen
Josef Anton Matheus g.1809 - Niederpomsdorf, Frankenstein, Schlesien, Preussen

Gulich

Franz Heinrich g.1890 - Groß Mergthal, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen
Ignaz -
Walpurgis Marie g.1916 - Groß Herrndorf, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen

Habicht

Alexander Ernst Johann g.1844 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Ernst Wilhelm g.1819 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Franz Josef g.1793 - Klein Mahlendorf, Grottkau, Schlesien, Preussen
Ignatz Johann g.1765 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Johannes Casper g.1731 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Richard Ernst Friedolin g.1884 - Liegnitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Lebend
Lebend
Valentin g.1692 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Valentin g.1668 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Valentin g.1636 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Hackenberg

Anna Rosina g.1682 - Biberteich, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Tobias g.1648 - Biberteich, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Hartel

Josef -
Wilhelmine g.1874 - Tschernau, Hohenelbe

Hauck (Haucke)

Caspar g.1681 - Adelsdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Hauck

Anna Maria g.1709 - Adelsdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Haucke

Hans g.1649 - Adelsdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Heidrich

Marie -

Heim

Elisabeth g.1803 - Geibsdorf, Lauban, Schlesien, Preussen
Johann Ehrenfried -

Henkel

Johanne Christiane t.1846 - Giersdorf, Löwenberg, Schlesien, Preussen

Herrmann

Maria Rosina -

Heydrich

Anton g.1700 - Kleinhirndorf, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Maria Anna g.1732 - Kleinhirndorf, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Hoffmann

Maria Anna (Elisabeth) -

Huebel (Hiebel)

Anton -
Margarethe g.1795 - Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Huebner

Lebend
Gerhard Konrad g.1901 - Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Gustav Adolf Oswald g.1872 - Geibsdorf, Lauban, Schlesien, Preussen
Johann Friedrich August g.1831 - Geibsdorf, Lauban, Schlesien, Preussen
Johann Gottfried -
Karl Gottfried g.1801 - Geibsdorf, Lauban, Schlesien, Preussen

Junge

Anna g.1670 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Anna Maria g.1773 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Georg g.1694 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Georg g.1666 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Hans g.1726 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Kalitschke

Johann Friedrich g.1761 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Johanna Eleonora g.1793 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen

Klosz

Lebend

Kosmehl

Christiana Elisabeth g.1785 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Heinrich g.1721 - Jarnau, Schlesien, Preussen
Johann Friedrich g.1753 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Mrs Heinrich g.1730 - Jarnau, Schlesien, Preussen

Krause

Lebend
Marie Anna -

Leubner

Franz Ignatz g.1778 - Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Ignatius (Franz) -
Margarethe g.1824 - Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Liehnert (Linert,Luenert)

Anna Maria g.1740 - Boehmischdorf, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Tobias g.1708 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Lips

Karoline -

Mankel

Wilhelmine -

Mann

Franziska g.1811 - Deutsch Gabel, Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Johann Michael Franz g.1732 - Deutsch Gabel, Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Josef Dismar g.1773 - Deutsch Gabel, Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Joseph g.1700 - Deutsch Gabel, Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Maschke

Augustin -
Lebend
Gustav Emil g.1910 - Radl, Kreis Gablonz, Boehmen
Heinrich g.1866 - Reichenau, Gablonz a.n., Boehmen
Lebend

Muehle

Rosina g.1698 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Neumann

Bertha Anna Emilie g.1874 - Rothwasser, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Oertlin

Anna Maria g.1796 - Tumringen, Loerrach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland

Plachta (Vladika)

Johannes g.1678 - Koeniggraetz, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Maria Magdalena g.1710 - Koeniggraetz, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Plischke

Elisabeth g.1770 - Klein Mahlendorf, Grottkau, Schlesien, Preussen
Josef g.1738 - Klein Mahlendorf, Grottkau, Schlesien, Preussen
Mrs Josef g.1742 - Klein Mahlendorf, Grottkau, Schlesien, Preussen

Pracht

Anton -
Marie g.1892 - Groß Herrndorf, Deutsch Gabel, Boehmen

Prade

Lebend
Ludmilla -

Raute

Anna Rosina g.1826 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Hans Christoph g.1739 - Kunnersdorf, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Johann Christoph g.1771 - Kunnersdorf, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Johann Gottlieb g.1798 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Mrs Hans Christoph g.1743 - Kunnersdorf, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Reichel (Reichelt)

Adam g.1660 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Reichel

Elisabeth g.1692 - Boehmischdorf, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Resch

Jakob g.1825 - Diedenheim, Elsass-Lothringen, Deutschland
Johannes g.1866 - Tumringen, Loerrach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland
Martha Erna g.1908 - Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Theobald g.1793 - Diedenheim, Elsass-Lothringen, Deutschland

Ringel

Balzer g.1651 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Mrs Balzer g.1655 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Rosina g.1677 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Ritter

Elias g.1709 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Georg g.1673 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Rosina g.1732 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Rudolph

Lebend

Rzehak

Emmi Marie g.1891 - Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Franz g.1757 - Koeniggraetz, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Franziskus g.1682 - Koeniggraetz, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Josef Ignatz g.1801 - Deutsch Gabel, Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Josef Wilhelm g.1851 - Deutsch Gabel, Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Josephus Fernandes g.1714 - Koeniggraetz, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Schaefer

Christoph g.1666 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Mrs Christoph g.1670 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Rosina g.1706 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Scholz

Anton g.1785 - Starrwitz, Grottkau, Schlesien, Preussen
Louise g.1815 - Starrwitz, Grottkau, Schlesien, Preussen

Scholze

Johanne Elisabeth -

Schroeter

Johann Gottfried g.1804 - Giersdorf, Löwenberg, Schlesien, Preussen
Johanne Christiane g.1836 - Giersdorf, Löwenberg, Schlesien, Preussen

Seidel

Anna Dorothea g.1765 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen

Simon

Lebend
Marie Anna -

Sinner

Christiana Beate Charlotte g.1817 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Johann Gottlieb g.1747 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Mrs.Johann Gottlieb g.1751 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen
Samuel Gottlob g.1779 - Lueben, Schlesien, Preussen

Sonntag

Anna Marie Luise g.1869 - Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Ernestine Louise g.1850 - Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Gottfried g.1793 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Johann Gottfried g.1825 - Leopoldshain, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen
Mrs Gottfried g.1797 - Ebersbach, Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Streith

Hedewig g.1738 - Biberteich, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Martin g.1706 - Hau, Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich
Michael g.1674 - Freiwaldau, Ostboehmen, Oesterreich

Stuebner

Anna Rosina g.1799 - Biehain, Rothenburg, Schlesien, Preussen
Johann Christoph g.1773 - Biehain, Rothenburg, Schlesien, Preussen
Mrs Johann Christoph g.1777 - Biehain, Rothenburg, Schlesien, Preussen

Thorer

Lebend
Maria Amalia h.1851 - Goerlitz, Schlesien, Preussen

Vater

Emma g.1860 - Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Josef g.1823 - Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Josef g.1796 - Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich
Josef -

Warmbrunn

Rosalia g.1790 - Starrwitz, Grottkau, Schlesien, Preussen

Weidlich

Josef -
Rosa g.1755 - Deutsch Gabel, Reichenberg, Boehmen, Oesterreich

Wetzker

Elisabeth g.1780 - Niederpomsdorf, Frankenstein, Schlesien, Preussen

Willy

Maria Anna g.1797 - Diedenheim, Elsass-Lothringen, Deutschland


Liste der Nachnamen